Classifica Serie A 2020/2021

1Inter Inter793324727229
2AtalantaAtalanta683320857839
3NapoliNapoli663321397337
4JuveJuve663319956530
5MilanMilan663320676041
6LazioLazio613219495646
7RomaRoma5533167105851
8SassuoloSassuolo5233141095550
9SampdoriaSampdoria4233126154347
10VeronaVerona4133118144041
11UdineseUdinese3933109143844
12BolognaBologna3833108154453
13GenoaGenoa3633812133748
14FiorentinaFiorentina3433810154254
15SpeziaSpezia333389164262
16TorinoTorino3132613134656
17CagliariCagliari313387183956
18BeneventoBenevento3133710163766
19ParmaParma2033311193670
20CrotoneCrotone183353254283